Ameren Corporation, together with its subsidiaries, operates as a public utility holding company in the United States.
$112.85+0.04%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$31.24B
EV
$49.37B
PE (TTM)
19.9x
预期 PE (FY2026)
20.9x
52 周区间距高点 -4.6%
$97.25$118.32
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.1x | 5.61 → 5.81(1.0x) | 19.4 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.2x | 5.61 → 6.32(1.1x) | 17.9 |
毛利率 38% · TTM 收入 $8932M · 基数 EPS 5.61(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-06
扩产积压订单词频高上调指引融资需求
指引 上调
信心 5
分析师 4
“We expect 8% to 10% compound annual EPS growth from 2027 through 2031, with growth near the upper end in 2028 and 2029.”
原文引用(3)
- 扩产:we plan to strategically invest $38.1 billion in energy infrastructure over the next 5 years
- 上调指引:we raised our 2026 earnings per share guidance range to $5.35 to $5.55 from our original range of $5.25 to $5.45
- 融资需求:We expect to issue approximately $5 billion of equity from 2027 through 2031
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEEAmeren Corporation | $31.24B | +0.0% | +6.5% | 49% | 19.9x | 12.6x | – | |
| SOSouthern Company 6.5 % Notes 2025-15.03.85 | $106.22B | -1.1% | +8.3% | 51.3% | 23.8x | 11.9x | – | |
| FTSFortis Inc. CUM RD 5Y SR G | $30.71B | -1.8% | – | 29.9% | 21.3x | 12.3x | – | |
| ATOAtmos Energy Corporation | $29.27B | -1.0% | +8.8% | 99.1% | 19.4x | 14.1x | – | |
| DTEDTE Energy Company 2025 Series | $28.11B | +0.2% | +13.2% | 16.1% | 20.1x | 12.9x | – | |
| PPLPPL Corporation | $26.94B | -0.6% | +10.3% | 22.5% | 23.1x | 12.5x | – | |
| FEFirstEnergy Corp. | $26.88B | -0.4% | +7.7% | 54.8% | 27.6x | 12.6x | 10.6x | |
| ESEversource Energy | $26.31B | -2.9% | +4.2% | 32% | 15.0x | 10.3x | – | |
| CMSCMS Energy Corporation | $21.7B | -1.3% | +9.2% | 63% | 20.9x | 12.9x | – | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +8.8% | 41.7% | 21.1x | 12.5x | 10.6x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-06-30 Q2 2026 | 2026-03-31 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-30 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-30 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-31 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-30 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $2.09B | $2.18B | $1.78B | $2.7B | $2.22B | $2.1B | $1.94B | $2.17B |
| Gross Margin | 49% | 49.7% | 27.9% | 36.6% | 41.8% | 44.9% | 40.9% | 51.7% |
| Operating Margin | 21.9% | 24.4% | 20.2% | 30.6% | 18.5% | 20.5% | 10.2% | 27% |
| Net Income | $314M | $357M | $252M | $640M | $275M | $289M | $207M | $456M |
| Diluted EPS | 1.13 | 1.28 | 0.92 | 2.35 | 1.01 | 1.07 | 0.77 | 1.7 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $770M | $421M | $956M | $1.1B | $862M | $431M | $817M | $897M |