Founded in 1902, Lamar Advertising (Nasdaq: LAMR) is one of the largest outdoor advertising companies in North America, with over 352,000 displays across the Un…
$155.99-0.83%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$15.84B
EV
$19.81B
PE (TTM)
26.8x
预期 PE (FY2026)
26.3x
52 周区间距高点 -5.1%
$123.71$164.33
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.1x | 5.68 → 6.31(1.1x) | 24.7 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.1x | 5.68 → 7.07(1.2x) | 22.1 |
毛利率 32% · TTM 收入 $2365M · 基数 EPS 5.68(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-05
需求加速上调指引
指引 上调
信心 5
分析师 4
“October revenue topped $232 million, up more than 14% year-over-year on an acquisition-adjusted basis.”
原文引用(2)
- 需求加速:October was even better with revenue topping $232 million, reflecting year-over-year growth of more than 14%
- 上调指引:we are raising our guidance for full year AFFO to a range of $8.87 to $8.97 per share
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAMRLamar Advertising Company | $15.84B | -0.8% | +5.9% | 68.5% | 26.8x | 19.2x | 19.8x | |
| KIMKimco Realty Corporation | $16.96B | -0.4% | +3.3% | 54.7% | 26.2x | 15.6x | 21.8x | |
| HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | $16.87B | -0.0% | +0.9% | 39.7% | 17.3x | 9.8x | 19.7x | |
| NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc. | $14.77B | -0.5% | +18.1% | 99.2% | 7.3x | 18.1x | – | |
| OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc. | $14.6B | +0.4% | +9.1% | 84.9% | 22.5x | 15.0x | 17.0x | |
| REGRegency Centers Corporation | $13.7B | -1.9% | +6.7% | 60.5% | 22.4x | 18.1x | 20.3x | |
| ELSEquity LifeStyle Properties, Inc. | $12.22B | -0.0% | +3.3% | 37.6% | 32.7x | 25.6x | 22.1x | |
| AMHAmerican Homes 4 Rent | $11.79B | -0.8% | +2.9% | 43.2% | 22.5x | 13.2x | 13.9x | |
| GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. | $11.31B | -1.4% | +8.2% | 62.1% | 15.7x | 13.0x | 13.5x | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +5.0% | 57.6% | 22.5x | 15.3x | 19.7x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-06-30 Q2 2026 | 2026-03-31 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-30 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-30 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-31 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-30 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $616.7M | $528M | $595.9M | $585.5M | $579.3M | $505.4M | $579.6M | $564.1M |
| Gross Margin | 68.5% | 34.2% | -22% | 47.8% | 67.8% | 64.4% | 67.8% | 67.6% |
| Operating Margin | 33.7% | 25.3% | 20.5% | 31.9% | 34.1% | 37.8% | 6.3% | 33.1% |
| Net Income | $160.7M | $101.3M | $152.3M | $141.8M | $154.4M | $138.8M | $-1.2M | $147.5M |
| Diluted EPS | 1.58 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.52 | 1.35 | -0.01 | 1.44 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $252.4M | $147.4M | $271.2M | $235.7M | $229.5M | $127.7M | $279.3M | $227.4M |