CRA International, Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides economic, financial, and management consulting services in the United States, the United Kingd…
$197.66-2.60%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$1.24B
EV
$1.41B
PE (TTM)
25.9x
预期 PE (FY2027)
20.7x
52 周区间距高点 -11.5%
$137.75$223.33
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-10 | 1.0x | 8.40 → 9.56(1.1x) | 20.7 |
| FY+32028-01 | 1.0x | 8.40 → 9.56(1.1x) | 20.7 |
毛利率 27% · TTM 收入 $824M · 基数 EPS 8.40(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-05
需求加速AI 词频高上调指引
指引 上调
信心 4
分析师 4
“We expect revenue in the range of $830 million to $840 million and non-GAAP EBITDA margin in the range of 12.2% to 12.8%.”
原文引用(2)
- 需求加速:Average weekly project lead flow and new project originations remained strong with each metric increasing more than 20% year-over-year
- 上调指引:we are increasing our annual revenue guidance and narrowing our profit margin guidance range
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRAICRA International, Inc. | $1.24B | -2.6% | 0.0% | 29.4% | 25.9x | 13.3x | – | |
| GRCThe Gorman-Rupp Company | $1.79B | -0.5% | +7.3% | 33.4% | 24.2x | 13.8x | 15.1x | |
| ICFIICF International, Inc. | $1.43B | -16.5% | +2.0% | 36.4% | 13.8x | 9.1x | 11.8x | |
| GBXThe Greenbrier Companies, Inc. | $1.29B | -3.2% | +17.1% | 14.1% | 12.4x | 9.7x | – | |
| CCECCapital Clean Energy Carriers Corp. | $1.24B | -0.7% | +13.8% | 54.7% | 23.6x | 22.1x | – | |
| RHLDResolute Holdings Management, Inc. | $1.2B | +18.3% | – | 41% | 32.0x | 3.4x | 10.3x | Cheap |
| LNNLindsay Corporation | $1.08B | -0.5% | -3.7% | 26.9% | 19.9x | 10.8x | 31.1x | |
| EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings, Inc. | $820.2M | +0.7% | +26.8% | 50.2% | – | 39.6x | – | |
| EVEXEve Holding, Inc. | $644.7M | +17.8% | -77.8% | 0% | – | – | – | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +7.3% | 34.9% | 21.8x | 10.8x | 13.5x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-07-04 Q2 2026 | 2026-04-04 Q1 2026 | 2026-01-03 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-27 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-28 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-29 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-28 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-28 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $210.8M | $201M | $197M | $185.9M | $186.9M | $181.9M | $176.4M | $167.7M |
| Gross Margin | 29.4% | 26.2% | 24.1% | 27.4% | 31.2% | 33.8% | 31.7% | 31.3% |
| Operating Margin | 11.2% | 9% | 10.5% | 9.3% | 10.6% | 14% | 12.2% | 11% |
| Net Income | $13.5M | $11.1M | $13.2M | $11.5M | $12.1M | $18M | $15M | $11.4M |
| Diluted EPS | 2.1 | 1.69 | 1.99 | 1.73 | 1.79 | 2.62 | 2.18 | 1.67 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $-4.4M | $-113.9M | $60M | $36.5M | $5.9M | $-80M | $79.4M | $31.6M |