Wynn Resorts, Limited designs, develops, and operates integrated resorts.
$83.11+4.78%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$8.56B
EV
$19.13B
PE (TTM)
18.4x
预期 PE (FY2026)
19.8x
52 周区间距高点 -37.6%
$71.38$133.09
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.0x | 3.99 → 4.39(1.1x) | 18.9 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.1x | 3.99 → 5.36(1.3x) | 15.5 |
毛利率 39% · TTM 收入 $7269M · 基数 EPS 3.99(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-05
扩产供不应求
指引 无
信心 4
分析师 3
“Wynn Al Marjan Island will open September 2027 and be the most exciting integrated resort opening globally in over a decade.”
原文引用(2)
- 扩产:we began construction on 3 previously announced projects in Macau, the Enclave, the theater, and event center.
- 供不应求:I would expect because we have 1,500 keys, demand exceeds supply.
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WYNNWynn Resorts, Limited | $8.56B | +4.8% | +3.7% | 40.9% | 18.4x | 9.8x | 10.5x | |
| SNSharkNinja, Inc. | $31.42B | +2.7% | +13.1% | 48.7% | 32.4x | 21.6x | 60.5x | GARP |
| BALLBall Corporation | $17.45B | -1.5% | +16.8% | 17.4% | 16.9x | 10.6x | 19.2x | GARP |
| HHyatt Hotels Corporation | $17.21B | +0.3% | +0.6% | 22% | 93.1x | 23.1x | 53.1x | |
| MGAMagna International Inc. | $16.06B | -1.5% | – | 13.2% | 18.2x | 5.7x | – | |
| HTHTH World Group Limited | $15.68B | +1.6% | +8.7% | 42.8% | 18.7x | 12.9x | 11.6x | |
| TOLToll Brothers, Inc. | $14.06B | -2.0% | +6.0% | 25.3% | 9.6x | 7.8x | 9.8x | Cheap |
| DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation | $11.57B | -1.2% | +5.0% | 60.5% | 10.9x | 7.6x | 10.7x | Cheap |
| DPZDomino's Pizza, Inc. | $11B | -2.2% | +5.5% | 40.2% | 17.5x | 15.0x | 16.4x | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +6.0% | 32.8% | 17.8x | 11.7x | 16.4x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-06-30 Q2 2026 | 2026-03-31 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-30 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-30 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-31 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-30 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.86B | $1.86B | $1.87B | $1.83B | $1.74B | $1.7B | $1.84B | $1.69B |
| Gross Margin | 40.9% | 40.2% | 32% | 41.2% | 41.8% | 42.3% | 43.7% | 42.3% |
| Operating Margin | 16.1% | 15.9% | 15.5% | 16.9% | 15.2% | 15.8% | 20% | 7.9% |
| Net Income | $140.1M | $120.5M | $100M | $88.3M | $66.2M | $72.7M | $277M | $-32.1M |
| Diluted EPS | 1.32 | 1.04 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 0.64 | 0.69 | 2.36 | -0.29 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $491.9M | $153.5M | $478M | $335.8M | $405.1M | $133.8M | $479M | $279.3M |