Cognex Corporation provides machine vision products that capture and analyze visual information in order to automate manufacturing and distribution tasks worldw…
$47.78+0.60%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$8.04B
EV
$9.87B
PE (TTM)
57.8x
预期 PE (FY2026)
28.4x
52 周区间距高点 -34.0%
$34.80$72.42
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.1x | 1.59 → 1.98(1.2x) | 24.1 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.3x | 1.59 → 2.27(1.4x) | 21.0 |
毛利率 69% · TTM 收入 $1125M · 基数 EPS 1.59(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-05
需求加速AI 词频高上调指引
指引 上调
信心 5
分析师 4
“We're in the middle of a strong cyclical recovery of manufacturing investment supported by several structural growth drivers that potentially make that cycle stronger and longer.”
原文引用(2)
- 需求加速:we're well into a growth cycle that seems to be accelerating
- 上调指引:we are raising our full-year logistics outlook to double-digit growth
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CGNXCognex Corporation | $8.04B | +0.6% | +16.8% | 70.6% | 57.8x | 35.4x | 37.6x | |
| LFUSLittelfuse, Inc. | $9.04B | +2.1% | +24.2% | 41.4% | – | 39.1x | 24.6x | GARP |
| DSGXThe Descartes Systems Group Inc. | $8.04B | -0.9% | – | 74.2% | 38.3x | 19.2x | – | |
| SANMSanmina Corporation | $7.22B | +3.4% | +17.5% | 10.5% | 23.6x | 10.9x | 12.1x | |
| TTMITTM Technologies, Inc. | $7.01B | +6.9% | +55.1% | 23.6% | 24.2x | 12.6x | 443.4x | 高增长 |
| ESEESCO Technologies Inc. | $5.97B | +2.0% | +7.2% | 41.7% | 22.8x | 25.5x | 26.6x | |
| VNTVontier Corporation | $5.71B | +5.8% | -0.0% | 47.6% | 17.2x | 12.5x | 15.7x | |
| WAYWaystar Holding Corp. | $5.45B | -1.8% | +17.7% | 69.5% | 40.5x | 15.6x | 20.7x | GARP |
| NOVTNovanta Inc. | $5.11B | +2.5% | +15.9% | 45.5% | 92.0x | 33.0x | 48.4x | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +17.5% | 43.6% | 24.2x | 17.4x | 24.6x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-07-05 Q2 2026 | 2026-04-05 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-28 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-29 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-30 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-29 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $291.3M | $268.4M | $252.3M | $276.9M | $249.1M | $216M | $229.7M | $234.7M |
| Gross Margin | 70.6% | 71.1% | 65.7% | 67.6% | 67.4% | 66.8% | 68.7% | 67.9% |
| Operating Margin | 29.4% | 22.3% | 14% | 20.9% | 17.4% | 12.1% | 13.4% | 13.4% |
| Net Income | $72.8M | $51.7M | $32.7M | $17.7M | $40.5M | $23.6M | $28.3M | $29.6M |
| Diluted EPS | 0.43 | 0.31 | 0.19 | 0.1 | 0.24 | 0.14 | 0.16 | 0.17 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $69.2M | $45.1M | $74.9M | $87.5M | $42.6M | $40.5M | $51.4M | $56.3M |