Leonardo DRS, Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides defense products and technologies in the land, air, sea, space, cyber and security, and commercial …
$34.04+3.15%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$9.08B
EV
$9.47B
PE (TTM)
26.1x
预期 PE (FY2026)
23.1x
52 周区间距高点 -31.5%
$32.55$49.69
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Keep✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✓ GARP
GARP Pool: growth 10-30%, MC/GP <= 11
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.1x | 1.49 → 1.53(1.0x) | 22.3 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.2x | 1.49 → 1.67(1.1x) | 20.4 |
毛利率 25% · TTM 收入 $3885M · 基数 EPS 1.49(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-10-29
扩产需求加速AI 词频高积压订单词频高上调指引供不应求
指引 上调
信心 5
分析师 4
“We remain optimistic about growing above our current framework, driving towards low double digit growth in 2027 including RAFT.”
原文引用(4)
- 扩产:we are expanding radar capacity to meet that demand
- 需求加速:Interest from additional manufacturers is accelerating.
- 上调指引:we are raising and narrowing our outlook across all key metrics
- 供不应求:we are expanding radar capacity to meet that demand
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRSLeonardo DRS, Inc. | $9.08B | +3.2% | +10.9% | 24.7% | 26.1x | 18.0x | 27.5x | GARP |
| RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation | $11.26B | +5.5% | +4.3% | 37.2% | 48.4x | 13.7x | 23.2x | |
| GNRCGenerac Holdings Inc. | $10.44B | +2.6% | +15.3% | 44.5% | 45.2x | 23.2x | 31.0x | GARP |
| AITApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | $10.35B | +0.9% | +5.6% | 30% | 24.5x | 16.5x | 22.6x | |
| UHALU-Haul Holding Company | $9.87B | -3.6% | +4.3% | 96.2% | 62.8x | 7.5x | – | |
| DCIDonaldson Company, Inc. | $9.77B | +1.3% | +5.1% | 34.4% | 26.2x | 16.6x | 27.9x | |
| SAROStandardAero, Inc. | $9.14B | +9.2% | +6.8% | 16.8% | 25.8x | 14.3x | 28.5x | |
| CAECAE Inc. | $8.6B | +0.2% | – | 28.4% | 32.0x | 14.0x | – | |
| PSNParsons Corporation | $5.16B | -2.9% | -1.1% | 23.1% | 35.4x | 13.7x | 12.6x | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +5.1% | 32.2% | 33.7x | 14.1x | 25.5x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-09-30 Q3 2026 | 2026-06-30 Q2 2026 | 2026-03-31 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-30 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-30 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-31 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $1.07B | $913M | $846M | $1.06B | $960M | $829M | $799M | $981M |
| Gross Margin | 24.7% | 26% | 25.1% | 25.4% | 23.1% | 23.8% | 22.7% | 24% |
| Operating Margin | 10.9% | 11.2% | 9.1% | 11.9% | 9.7% | 8.4% | 7.4% | 12.2% |
| Net Income | $115M | $86M | $62M | $102M | $72M | $54M | $50M | $89M |
| Diluted EPS | 0.43 | 0.32 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 0.2 | 0.19 | 0.33 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $96M | $35M | $-66M | $425M | $107M | $-28M | $-138M | $443M |