Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc.
ATMUNYSE · Industrials · Industrial - Pollution & Treatment ControlsGARPAtmus Filtration Technologies Inc. designs, manufactures, and sells filtration products under the Fleetguard brand name in North America, Europe, South America,…
$50.60+9.62%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$4.13B
EV
$4.64B
PE (TTM)
18.2x
预期 PE (FY2026)
17.1x
52 周区间距高点 -22.8%
$42.62$65.57
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Keep✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✓ GARP
GARP Pool: growth 10-30%, PE <= 20, MC/GP <= 11
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.1x | 2.94 → 3.28(1.1x) | 15.4 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.1x | 2.94 → 3.70(1.3x) | 13.7 |
毛利率 29% · TTM 收入 $1962M · 基数 EPS 2.94(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-06
扩产需求加速上调指引
指引 上调
信心 4
分析师 4
“We are raising total company revenue expectations to be in a range of $2.01 to $2.035 billion, an increase of 15% from 2025 at the midpoint.”
原文引用(3)
- 扩产:we continue to prioritize investments for capacity, and automation to expand our capability
- 需求加速:we expect these markets to remain strong
- 上调指引:we are raising total company revenue expectations to be in a range of $2.01 to $2.035 billion
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATMUAtmus Filtration Technologies Inc. | $4.13B | +9.6% | +15.7% | 29.2% | 18.2x | 12.9x | 20.5x | GARP |
| SNDRSchneider National, Inc. | $4.88B | -1.5% | +6.8% | 6.6% | 50.3x | 9.2x | 25.7x | |
| VSECVSE Corporation | $4.85B | +4.9% | +64.9% | 17.9% | 42.6x | 22.0x | 176.6x | |
| CAAPCorporación América Airports S.A. | $4B | -0.6% | – | 23.5% | 16.4x | 6.2x | – | |
| MDUMDU Resources Group, Inc. | $3.92B | +0.5% | +4.0% | 29.9% | 21.6x | 13.0x | – | |
| MWAMueller Water Products, Inc. | $3.75B | -2.4% | +1.9% | 37% | 16.8x | 10.6x | 16.2x | |
| BRCBrady Corporation | $3.69B | -1.3% | +75.0% | 52.9% | 18.2x | 11.4x | 19.2x | 高增长 |
| WSCWillScot Holdings Corporation | $3.42B | +5.7% | +2.2% | 50% | – | 12.6x | 5.5x | |
| HAYWHayward Holdings, Inc. | $3.38B | -0.8% | +7.4% | 47.9% | 20.6x | 12.9x | 21.1x | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +6.8% | 33.4% | 20.6x | 12.0x | 20.1x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-06-30 Q2 2026 | 2026-03-31 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-30 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-30 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-31 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-30 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $527.9M | $477.5M | $446.6M | $447.7M | $453.5M | $416.5M | $406.7M | $403.7M |
| Gross Margin | 29.2% | 28% | 28.5% | 29.5% | 29.3% | 28.2% | 27.3% | 27.6% |
| Operating Margin | 18.4% | 17.2% | 15.7% | 18.3% | 18% | 15.6% | 13.4% | 15.7% |
| Net Income | $63.9M | $48.4M | $48M | $54.8M | $59.9M | $44.7M | $40.1M | $43.8M |
| Diluted EPS | 0.78 | 0.59 | 0.58 | 0.66 | 0.72 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 0.52 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $77.8M | $38.1M | $47.5M | $82.1M | $44.4M | $28.7M | $20M | $70.7M |