Savers Value Village, Inc. sells second-hand merchandise in retail stores in the United States, Canada, and Australia.
$9.84+8.13%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$1.52B
EV
$1.85B
PE (TTM)
55.4x
预期 PE (FY2027)
19.9x
52 周区间距高点 -19.9%
$7.10$12.29
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22028-01 | 1.1x | 0.47 → 0.60(1.3x) | 16.4 |
| FY+32029-01 | 1.1x | 0.47 → 0.76(1.6x) | 13.0 |
毛利率 68% · TTM 收入 $1779M · 基数 EPS 0.47(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-11-05
扩产盈利拐点
指引 维持
信心 4
分析师 4
“We expect Q4 adjusted EBITDA margin to expand modestly, marking a key inflection point and providing us confidence in our path to EBITDA margin expansion in the coming years.”
原文引用(2)
- 扩产:We will spend approximately $40 million in CapEx over the next couple of years as we're rolling that out across the fleet
- 盈利拐点:We expect Q4 adjusted EBITDA margin to expand modestly, marking a key inflection point
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVVSavers Value Village, Inc. | $1.52B | +8.1% | +6.2% | 9.4% | 55.4x | 9.6x | 25.9x | |
| FIGSFIGS, Inc. | $3.29B | -1.9% | +27.9% | 75.2% | 59.1x | 41.2x | 37.5x | GARP |
| ARHSArhaus, Inc. | $2.01B | +9.7% | +7.0% | 39.2% | 30.5x | 13.8x | 19.2x | |
| SBHSally Beauty Holdings, Inc. | $1.71B | -2.3% | +1.7% | 52.4% | 7.5x | 6.8x | 7.9x | Cheap |
| REREATRenew Inc. | $1.48B | +3.5% | – | 21% | 37.4x | 21.3x | – | |
| RVLVRevolve Group, Inc. | $1.32B | -2.7% | +12.3% | 53.9% | 25.6x | 14.7x | 28.8x | GARP |
| LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated | $1.27B | -2.7% | +2.1% | 44% | 16.0x | 8.2x | 9.8x | |
| GOOSCanada Goose Holdings Inc. | $840.5M | -1.7% | – | 34.7% | 67.6x | 10.0x | – | |
| EVGOEVgo, Inc. | $574.4M | +4.6% | +10.9% | 18.5% | – | – | – | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +8.9% | 41.6% | 30.5x | 13.8x | 19.2x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-07-04 Q2 2026 | 2026-04-04 Q1 2026 | 2026-01-03 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-27 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-28 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-29 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-28 Q4 2024 | 2024-09-28 Q3 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $448.2M | $403.2M | $464.7M | $426.9M | $417.2M | $370.1M | $402M | $394.8M |
| Gross Margin | 9.4% | 54.6% | 80.1% | 80.2% | 55.2% | 77.1% | 55.7% | 56.7% |
| Operating Margin | 9.4% | 3.1% | 9.3% | 8.5% | 8.2% | 2.8% | 8.2% | 12.3% |
| Net Income | $21.6M | $-5.3M | $22.4M | $-14M | $18.9M | $-4.7M | $-1.9M | $21.7M |
| Diluted EPS | 0.14 | -0.03 | 0.14 | -0.09 | 0.12 | -0.03 | -0.01 | 0.13 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $74.5M | $18.2M | $90.8M | $21.6M | $54.4M | $419,000 | $55.8M | $23.9M |