Benchmark Electronics, Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides product design, engineering services, technology solutions, and manufacturing services in …
$60.40+1.79%
报价 2026-11-06
市值
$2.16B
EV
$2.12B
PE (TTM)
81.9x
预期 PE (FY2026)
19.8x
52 周区间距高点 -38.8%
$42.15$98.67
筛选结果
pipeline · 2026-11-06Filter✗ 高增长✗ Cheap✗ GARP
does not hit growth, cheap, or GARP pool
爆发潜力
2026-11-07未命中✗ 收入线✗ EPS 线
| 财年 | 收入倍数 | EPS | PE |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY+22027-12 | 1.1x | 2.88 → 3.46(1.2x) | 17.4 |
| FY+32028-12 | 1.2x | 2.88 → 3.83(1.3x) | 15.8 |
毛利率 10% · TTM 收入 $2948M · 基数 EPS 2.88(调整后)
电话会信号
辅助标签Q3 20262026-10-28
扩产需求加速积压订单词频高上调指引供不应求
指引 上调
信心 5
分析师 4
“We expect 2026 revenue to exceed $3 billion and continued growth in 2027.”
原文引用(4)
- 扩产:we will continue investing where we see attractive opportunities. That includes investments in capacity
- 需求加速:Demand continued to improve across much of our portfolio.
- 上调指引:we now expect 2026 revenue to exceed $3 billion
- 供不应求:we actually expanded our capacity to meet the customers' demands
蓝色标签在暴涨研究中略有区分度;悬停查看口径。
研究结论
还没有研究记录。先生成 L2 基本面报告(约 1–3 分钟),结论会显示在这里。
去生成基本面报告 →历史股价
加载中…
事件
0 条 · 随区间与图例筛选该区间内无事件。
同行对比
FMP 同行列表 · 2026-05-16| 公司 | 市值 | 今日 | 预期营收增速 | 毛利率 | PE | EV/EBITDA | P/FCF | 池 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHEBenchmark Electronics, Inc. | $2.16B | +1.8% | +9.8% | 10.4% | 81.9x | 16.4x | 25.3x | |
| BELFBBel Fuse Inc. | $2.55B | +5.5% | +24.4% | 40.9% | 56.8x | 17.8x | 35.7x | GARP |
| OUSTOuster, Inc. | $2.51B | +14.0% | +51.4% | 42.6% | – | – | – | 高增长 |
| PRCHPorch Group, Inc. | $2.26B | -2.9% | +25.8% | 75% | 225.7x | 25.2x | 22.1x | GARP |
| ROGRogers Corporation | $2.17B | +5.4% | +8.3% | 32.5% | 89.0x | 22.4x | 24.4x | |
| CNXNPC Connection, Inc. | $2B | -0.7% | +13.6% | 18.4% | 22.8x | 14.7x | 64.2x | |
| NYAXNayax Ltd. | $1.78B | +3.3% | +29.4% | 46.9% | 221.7x | 34.9x | 62.6x | GARP |
| ADEAAdeia Inc. | $1.71B | +4.6% | -6.9% | 11.3% | 14.5x | 8.3x | 10.1x | |
| CTSCTS Corporation | $1.65B | +1.7% | +5.8% | 38.4% | 21.6x | 11.8x | 19.0x | |
| 同行中位数 | – | – | +19.0% | 39.7% | 56.8x | 17.8x | 24.4x |
研究全文
L2 基本面 memo
尚无基本面 memo
点击「生成基本面报告」——基于最新 filings、电话会纪要与分析师共识生成 L2 memo。
财务报表
| Metric | 2026-09-30 Q3 2026 | 2026-06-30 Q2 2026 | 2026-03-31 Q1 2026 | 2025-12-31 Q4 2025 | 2025-09-30 Q3 2025 | 2025-06-30 Q2 2025 | 2025-03-31 Q1 2025 | 2024-12-31 Q4 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $810.9M | $756M | $677.3M | $704.3M | $680.7M | $642.3M | $631.8M | $656.9M |
| Gross Margin | 10.4% | 10.4% | 10.2% | 10.4% | 9.9% | 9.8% | 9.7% | 10.3% |
| Operating Margin | 3.8% | 4% | 4% | 5.1% | 3.8% | 3.5% | 3.5% | 4.3% |
| Net Income | $17.1M | $19.9M | $13M | $6M | $14.3M | $972,000 | $3.6M | $18.4M |
| Diluted EPS | 0.47 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 0.17 | 0.39 | 0.03 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| Operating Cash Flow | $29.9M | $34.7M | $47M | $58.7M | $36.6M | $-2.8M | $31.5M | $45.9M |